Fellows of the Division of Traumatology

The following is a list of all candidates who have successfully passed the EBSQTRAUMA assessment:

Berlin 1999C. GablerAustria
W. StoikAustria
F. Kutscha-LissbergAustria
C De BurgerGermany
T. RandtGermany
O. BachGermany
WJ TeskeGermany
T. FriessGermany
KE von BallyGermany
H. KublerSwitzerland
R. ZellwegerSwitzerland
A.PlatzSwitzerland
C. SommerSwitzerland
Hanover 2000T. GrossGermany
T. RandtGermany
EJ MayrGermany
J SchmidtGermany
Professor HK PapeGermany
MH HessmannGermany
V. RothGermany
Berlin 2001H. ReimerGermany
F. GebhardGermany
AC BeckGermany
S. KunzSwitzerland
A. ZeugnerGermany
C. WurtenbergerGermany
JR KlaubGermany
Berlin 2002I. MarintschevBulgaria
J. SeifertGermany
H. KublerSwitzerland
Berlin 2003R. LetschGermany
G. WeigandGermany
M. HeinzelmannSwitzerland
Berlin 2004P. StahelGermany
G. WannerSwitzerland
M WullschlegerSwitzerland
Berlin 2006Ü. CanSwitzerland
T. GerichGermany
T. HüfnerGermany
U.C. LienerGermany
L. MüllerGermany
Berlin 2007D.J.A. BeukerThe Netherlands
J. FaklerGermany
P.W. KepplerGermany
M. WaleboerThe Netherlands
J. ZeichenGermany
Berlin 2008R.W. BiberGermany
M. El MoumniThe Netherlands
H. GuhlmannGermany
L. MahlkeGermany
C.F. SchultzGermany
C.T. StevensThe Netherlands
Berlin 2009C. ProbstGermany
H.P.M. PrangerThe Netherlands
K. JacobsenGermany
J.S. HarbersThe Netherlands
M.W.G.A. BronkhorstThe Netherlands
Berlin 2010G.GovaertThe Netherlands
Y.AcklinSwitzerland
M.J. KeelSwitzerland
W.P.ZuidemaThe Netherlands
E.D. RitchieThe Netherlands
M. TurinaSwitzerland
D. StengelGermany
V. NeuhausSwitzerland
J.P.A. VerbruggenThe Netherlands
J.A.C. GazendamThe Netherlands
Berlin 2011P.M. LenzlingerSwitzerland
E. BosmaThe Netherlands
Berlin 2012L. MicaSwitzerland
B. TwigtThe Netherlands
A.V.E. MunzebrockThe Netherlands
B.J.M. ThomeerThe Netherlands
T.T. LögtersGermany
J. HomannGermany
R. HartensuerGermany
C. KöstersGermany
P.A.M. ClaesBelgium
Berlin 2013A. ProkopGermany
A. MujeebUK
K.J.P. van WessemThe Netherlands
S. LipprossGermany
H. HoekstraBelgium
L.M.S.J. PoelhekkeThe Netherlands
S. KleinveldThe Netherlands
V. HambardzumyanArmenia
M.C. KokkeThe Netherlands
Honorary DiplomaJ. Bao GuoChina
Honorary DiplomaT. WangChina
   
Berlin 2014J. A. Halmthe Netherlands
 C. von der LippeSwitzerland
 R. Rajaramthe Netherlands
 M. HerrGermany
 H. R. van den Bergthe Netherlands
 A. Noorthe Netherlands
 A. KocsisHungary
   
Berlin 2015K. SprengelSwitzerland
 C. M. L. WernerSwitzerland
 H. A. JansenGermany
 M. ReulBelgium
 P. E. MontebanBelgium
   
Austria 2016F. J. P. BeeresSwitzerland
Berlin 2016S. FreyGermany
 K. KabirGermany
 R. PfeiferGermany
   
Bucharest 2017F. IjpmaNetherlands
 K.O. JensenSwitzerland
 G. OsterhoffSwitzerland
 H.P.A.M. PoosNetherlands
   
Berlin 2017F. AllemannSwitzerland
 K. HorstGermany
 B-C. LinkSwitzerland
 S. OeckenpöhlerGermany
 T. RauerSwitzerland
 S. Schulz-DrostGermany
 P-S. SpiridonowSwitzerland
 A. YaseenEgypt/Germany